Chavonne (02176)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

120
espèces

3
espèces menacées

13
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2023
EN Vipère péliade Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2023
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2013
Thomise tricolore Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 2013
Philodrome oblong Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2023
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019 - 2023
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2013 - 2023
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2023
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2019 - 2023
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2016 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Porcellio monticola Lereboullet, 1853 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
Péritèle gris Peritelus sphaeroides Germar, 1823 2019
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019 - 2023
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2016
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2023
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2023
- Arge cyanocrocea (Förster, 1771) 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2023
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2013
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2023
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2023
LC Caloptène italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Lasius fuliginosus (Latreille, 1798) 2023
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
Echinomyie sauvage Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
- Fieberiella florii (Stål, 1864) 2023
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2023
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2016
- Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829) 2023
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2019
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
- Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776) 2023
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2016
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
Rhynchite de la pomme Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Philène spumeuse Philaenus spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2023
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2023
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2023
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2023
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Stagonomus venustissimus (Schrank, 1776) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2022
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022