Dorengt (02269)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

144
espèces

8
espèces menacées

15
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire à bosses Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
Ephémère, Mouche de mai Cloeon dipterum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Punaise noire à bordure blanche Legnotus limbosus (Geoffroy, 1785) 2014
Chrysomèle polie Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2017
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2017
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2017
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Nemapogon cloacella (Haworth, 1828) 2014
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2017
- Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2001
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2001
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2001
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2001
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2014
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2014
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
NT Noctule de Leisler Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817) 2014
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2014
NT Pipistrelle de Nathusius Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839) 2014
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2001
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2001
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2001
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2001
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2001
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001 - 2018
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2019
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1998
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2011
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2012
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2015
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011