Croutoy (60184)

Jean-Pol GRANDMONT [CC-BY-SA]

88
espèces

7
espèces menacées

30
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1996
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Araignée cannibale Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802) 2006
Araignée cracheuse Scytodes thoracica (Latreille, 1802) 2008
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2007
- Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 2011
- Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) 2007
LC Epeire de velours Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 2006 - 2007
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2007
LC épeire conique Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772) 2005 - 2007
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2008
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2007
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2005 - 2007
Thomise tricolore Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 2007
Philodrome disparate Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 2008
Philodrome oblong Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2008
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2006
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2005 - 2007
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758) 2007 - 2008
LC - Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851) 2007
LC Diodie tête de mort Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) 2007 - 2008
Harpactée pattes-rayées Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
- Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) 2011
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 2011
Stéatode domestique Steatoda grossa (C.L. Koch, 1838) 2007
Malmignatte des maisons Steatoda triangulosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2007
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2006 - 2008
Théridion royal Kochiura aulica (C.L. Koch, 1838) 2011
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2006
- Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2008
- Sardinidion blackwalli (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) 2007
- Agyneta simplicitarsis (Simon, 1884) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2006 - 2007
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 1995 - 2017
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2017
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 1996
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 1996
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2012
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 1995 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2014
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2009
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2004
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2008
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Dicranopalpus ramosus (Simon, 1909) 2007